[img]http://www.fctm.com.br/uploads/img442908fecc192.jpg[/img]
[b][color=000066][font=Helvetica]MIRIM MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º - FRANCISCO TOME JUNIOR -ATMAS [10,00]
2º - EDVELTON CORDEIRO XAVIER -ACTM [8,00]
3º - ARTHUR MEIRELES SILVA - ACTM [6,00]
4º - ARTUR MARINHO DE ARRUDA - ACTM [5,00]
5º - GRANVILE DA ROCHA GACEA NETO - ATMC [4,00]
6º - ANTONIO GILBERTO FERREIRA SILVA - AATM [3,00]
7º - VITOR CAVALCANTE - ATMAS [2,00]
8º - MATHEUS CORDEIRO FELIX - ACTM [1,00]
9º - LUIS DE SOUSA - AATM [0,90]
10º - RICARDO GOMES FELIX - ACTM [0,80]
11º - RAFAEL FORTE DE LIMA SILVA - ATMC [0,70]
12º - TALES AGUIAR NOBRE ARAGAO -CHRISTUS [0,60]
13º - JOAO VITOR LIMA MOTA -ATMC [0,50]
14º - RAUL PEREIRA LIMA - ACTM [0,40]
15º - FRANCISCO WELLERSON RODRIGUES -ACTM [0,30]
[b][color=000066][font=Helvetica]INFANTIL MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º - INGO GUEDES MAIA - ATMAS [10,00]
2º - DIEGO PENAFORTE ROCHA - ATMAS [8,00]
3º - EDUARDO DE BARROS FERNANDES - ATMAS [6,00]
4º - ARTUR MARINHO DE ARRUDA - ACTM [5,00]
5º - CAIO ITO - ATMAS [4,00]
6º - ARTHUR MEIRELES SILVA - ACTM [3,00]
7º - MATEUS BEZERRA ALVES COSTA - ATMAS [2,00]
8º - RONDESBERG PEREIRA DE ANDRADE - ACTM [1,00]
9º - WALBER DE OLIVEIRA MENDES - ATMAS [0,90]
10º -VICTOR AGUIAR EVANGELISTA - ATMAS [0,80]
11º -FELIPE AGUIAR NOBRE ARAGAO -CHRISTUS [0,70]
12º -LUIZ GONZAGA ALMEIDA - ACTM [0,60]
13º - VICTOR GARCEZ MOREIRA ROCHA - ATMAS [0,50]
14º - PAULO HIGOR ALVES - ACTM [0,40]
15º - GEORGE ANDERSON DE ARAUJO - ACTM [0,30]
16º - EDVELTON CORDEIRO XAVIER - ACTM [0,20]
17º - RODRIGO ROGERIO CORDEIRO - ACTM [0,10]
18º - RAFAEL FORTE LIMA - ATMC [0,05]
19º - TALES AGUIAR NOBRE ARAGAO - CHRISTUS [0,00]
20º - DOUGLAS PEREIRA LIMA - ACTM [0,00]
21º - LUIS DE SOUSA - AATM [0,00]
22º - LUAN SOUSA FROTA - ATMAS [0,00]
23º - MATHEUS FELIX - ACTM [0,00]
24º - VICTOR ALMEIDA CAMPOS - CHRISTUS [0,00]
[b][color=000066][font=Helvetica]JUVENIL MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º - JOAO PAULO FROTA - ATMAS [10,00]
2º - JOSE ROBERTO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE - AATM [8,00]
3º - GABRIEL CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO - AATM [6,00]
4º - FELIPE GRANGEIRO LANDIM - ATMAS [5,00]
5º - PAULO HIGOR ALVES - ACTM [4,00]
6º - RODRIGO ROGERIO CORDEIRO - ACTM [3,00]
7º - RONDESBERG PEREIRA DE ANDRADE - ACTM [2,00]
8º - JEFFERSON FELIPE AGUIAR - ACTM [1,00]
9º - LUIZ GONZAGA DE ALMEIDA - ACTM [0,90]
10º -LUAN SOUSA FROTA - ATMAS [0,80]